Monday, April 4, 2011

Violence

Violence from Galen Kennedy on Vimeo.



Mostly wallies and wallrides in this clip. Song is "Get Loud" by Mac Dre featuring a shitty rapper named Bad Business who comes on in the middle of the song, but the rest of the song is cool...
Oh and its Peter Senecka, not Seneca as I spelled it in the credits...

5 comments:

  1. god damn based godess

    ReplyDelete
  2. nah nigs jus noaht doin it 4 me without tha lege spot. thas gully fukkin rosa at that spot wtf fool

    ReplyDelete
  3. yeh i seen those spots they on some creative type gagget shit u know lol

    ReplyDelete